AUB CUSTOMER SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01620409

Registered office address
35 Portman Square, London, W1H 6LR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 September 2021
due by 1 October 2021

Last statement dated 17 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
UBK CUSTOMER SERVICES LIMITED 13 Jun 1990 - 31 Dec 2002
UBK PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED 14 Feb 1986 - 13 Jun 1990
UBK CUSTOMER SERVICES LIMITED 13 Jul 1982 - 14 Feb 1986
TRUSHELFCO (NO.458) LIMITED 05 Mar 1982 - 13 Jul 1982