CADCAM APPLICATIONS TRAINING AND SUPPORT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 01616754

Registered office address
Legal Services Unit, Town Hall, Middlesbrough, TS1 2QQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 August 2010
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
24 February 1982

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7310 - R & d on nat sciences & engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
JPRMRA NO. 1090 LIMITED 24 Feb 1982 - 03 Oct 1983