DHC (BRADFORD) LIMITED

Company number 01616727

Registered office address
Park View Mills, Raymond Street, Bradford, West Yorkshire, BD5 8DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 December 2021
due by 4 January 2022

Last statement dated 21 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SUMMERBRIGHT LIMITED 24 Feb 1982 - 19 May 1982