FIRSTPORT RETIREMENT PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01614866

Registered office address
Queensway House, 11 Queensway, New Milton, Hampshire, BH25 5NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 May 2022
due by 23 May 2022

Last statement dated 9 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
PEVEREL MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 22 Feb 1985 - 02 Feb 2015
PEVEREL & CO. LIMITED 01 Apr 1982 - 22 Feb 1985
VALLEYSAND LIMITED 17 Feb 1982 - 01 Apr 1982