DONGRAY INDUSTRIAL LIMITED

Company number 01614713

Registered office address
Bamfords Trust House, 85-89 Colmore Row, Birmingham, B3 2BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 June 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 1982

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5118 - Agents in particular products
  • 5190 - Other wholesale
  • 6522 - Other credit granting
Previous company names
Name Period
MILRAY INDUSTRIAL LIMITED 31 Dec 1982 - 01 Jul 1985
DONGRAY INDUSTRIAL (1982) LIMITED 07 Jun 1982 - 31 Dec 1982
INTERCEDE EIGHTY-THREE LIMITED 17 Feb 1982 - 07 Jun 1982