DHP TRUSTEE COMPANY

Company number 01612733

Registered office address
2 New Bailey, 6 Stanley Street, Salford, Greater Manchester, United Kingdom, M3 5GS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
10 February 1982

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 5 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 August 2021
due by 10 September 2021

Last statement dated 27 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DAYNES CHITTOCK TRUSTEE COMPANY 24 Apr 1985 - 02 Mar 1987
DAYNES CHITTOCK & BACK TRUSTEE COMPANY 10 Feb 1982 - 24 Apr 1985