DONMAR WAREHOUSE PROJECTS LIMITED

Company number 01611861

Registered office address
3 Dryden Street, London, WC2E 9NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
5 February 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 August 2022
due by 22 August 2022

Last statement dated 8 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90010 - Performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
OMEGA PROJECTS LIMITED 05 Feb 1982 - 20 Aug 1992