BLACKWELL (TRUSTEES) LIMITED

Company number 01608922

Registered office address
50 Broad Street, Oxford, OX1 3BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BLACKWELL TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED 21 Jan 1982 - 06 Feb 1997