WOBURN ESTATE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 01608381

Registered office address
The Bedford Office, Woburn, Milton Keynes, MK17 9PQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2020
due by 5 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2021
due by 20 June 2021

Last statement dated 6 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
KINCHBOND LIMITED 18 Jan 1982 - 07 May 1982