Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRANSILLUMINATE LTD

Company number 01601961

Registered office address
Unit 3 Earlsfield Business Centre, 9 Lydden Road, London, England, SW18 4LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 July 2024
due by 8 August 2024

Last statement dated 25 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
SWELLFAME LIMITED 04 Dec 1981 - 29 Mar 2005