Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

T. HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 01600329

Registered office address
Ravensworth House, Fifth Avenue Business Park Team, Valley Gateshead, Tyne & Wear, NE11 0HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 February 2022
due by 26 February 2022

Last statement dated 12 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TOLENT HOLDINGS LIMITED 31 Jan 1990 - 10 Mar 1998
TOLENT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 26 Nov 1981 - 31 Jan 1990