CARNARVON NEWCO LIMITED

Company number 01600115

Registered office address
49-51 Rathbone Street, London, United Kingdom, W1T 1NP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 April 2021
due by 2 May 2021

Last statement dated 18 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CARNARVON GROUP LIMITED 26 Nov 1981 - 15 Nov 2018