Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FOXALL INDUSTRIAL SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company number 01599691

Registered office address
4 St James Court Bridgnorth Road, Wollaston, Stourbridge, West Midlands, DY8 3QG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2023
due by 28 May 2023

Last statement dated 14 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
BUXCAP LIMITED 24 Nov 1981 - 10 Feb 1982