COSTAIN MANAGEMENT DESIGN LIMITED

Company number 01599349

Registered office address
Costain House, Vanwall Business Park, Maidenhead, Berkshire, SL6 4UB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 February 2022
due by 19 February 2022

Last statement dated 5 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOKBIRCH LIMITED 23 Nov 1981 - 18 Jan 1982