BPS OFFSHORE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01598605

Registered office address
Compass House, Manor Royal, Crawley, West Sussex, United Kingdom, RH10 9PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 July 2021
due by 4 August 2021

Last statement dated 21 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MOBILE LIFTING SERVICES LIMITED 02 Apr 1982 - 06 Jun 1991
BYMOON CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 19 Nov 1981 - 02 Apr 1982