WAVERLEY VINTNERS LIMITED

Company number 01595384

Registered office address
Level 13 The Broadgate Tower, Primrose Street, London, EC2A 2EW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 April 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 1981

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages
Previous company names
Name Period
MANOR HOUSE (WINE MERCHANTS) LIMITED 04 Nov 1981 - 02 May 2012