Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PCT HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 01594771

Registered office address
New Street Holbrook Industrial Estate, Holbrook, Sheffield, England, S20 3GH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 November 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2022
due by 14 February 2022

Last statement dated 31 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
J.A. WILKINSON LIMITED 02 Nov 1981 - 09 Mar 1988