TURNELL WASTE LIMITED

Company number 01593737

Registered office address
8 Princes Parade, Liverpool, L3 1QH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 July 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 1981

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2005

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DATA SHRED LIMITED 27 Oct 1981 - 10 Mar 2006