CUSSINS PROPERTY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 01589824

Registered office address
C/O Mazars Llp, 45 Church Street, Birmingham, B3 2RT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 1981

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
ANFAX LIMITED 07 Oct 1981 - 31 Dec 1981