SANCTUARY MANAGEMENT PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 01588892

Registered office address
16 Dalmore Road, London, England, SE21 8HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 September 2022
due by 2 October 2022

Last statement dated 18 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
SANCTUARY PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 04 Apr 1990 - 18 Nov 1994
SANCTUARY MUSIC (U.K.) LTD. 02 Jun 1988 - 04 Apr 1990
SANCTUARY MUSIC LIMITED 02 Oct 1981 - 02 Jun 1988