IMERYS TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 01587898

Registered office address
Par Moor Centre, Par Moor Road, Par, Cornwall, PL24 2SQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
28 September 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 January 2022
due by 23 January 2022

Last statement dated 9 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ECC TRUSTEES LIMITED 08 Nov 1989 - 24 Oct 2001
E.C.C. TRUSTEES LIMITED 28 Sep 1981 - 08 Nov 1989