HAWK DEVELOPMENT MANAGEMENT LTD

Company number 01586826

Registered office address
5 Manchester Square, London, W1U 3PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 January 2022
due by 12 February 2022

Last statement dated 29 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71112 - Urban planning and landscape architectural activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HAWK DEVELOPMENT MANAGEMENT PLC 06 Jan 1992 - 05 Nov 2015
SPEYHAWK DEVELOPMENT MANAGEMENT PLC 20 Aug 1987 - 06 Jan 1992
SPEYHAWK PROJECT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 28 Nov 1983 - 20 Aug 1987
SPEYHAWK PROJECT MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 23 Sep 1983 - 28 Nov 1983
SPEYHAWK PROPERTIES LIMITED 20 May 1983 - 23 Sep 1983
SPEYHAWK INVESTMENTS LIMITED 21 Sep 1981 - 20 May 1983