STOWMARKET PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 01583425

Registered office address
86 Brook Street, London, W1K 5AY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 September 1981

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ARGENTUS LIMITED 31 Dec 1981 - 17 Sep 1987
TAPTHORPE LIMITED 01 Sep 1981 - 31 Dec 1981