DELOITTE & TOUCHE CORPORATE FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 01580337

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 May 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 1981

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TOUCHE ROSS CORPORATE FINANCE 14 Jun 1989 - 02 Jul 1998
TOUCHE ROSS SECURITIES 14 Aug 1981 - 14 Jun 1989