Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KELMILL LIMITED

Company number 01580322

Registered office address
Orange Tower Media City Uk, Salford, Greater Manchester, United Kingdom, M50 2HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 September 2023
due by 4 October 2023

Last statement dated 20 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SEAFORTH CORN MILLS LIMITED 31 Dec 1981 - 10 Mar 1994
PETMEAD LIMITED 14 Aug 1981 - 31 Dec 1981