Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INFOR GLOBAL SOLUTIONS (MIDLANDS V) COMPANY

Company number 01578950

Registered office address
One Central Boulevard, Blythe Valley Park, Shirley, Solihull, England, B90 8BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
10 August 1981

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2025
due by 14 July 2025

Last statement dated 30 June 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
EXTENSITY UK SOFTWARE COMPANY 29 Apr 2006 - 10 Jan 2007
COMSHARE HOLDINGS COMPANY 24 Jun 1993 - 29 Apr 2006
AXON SYSTEMS LIMITED 18 Aug 1982 - 24 Jun 1993
CRATEBELL LIMITED 10 Aug 1981 - 18 Aug 1982