POURSHINS LIMITED

Company number 01576522

Registered office address
Ash House, Littleton Road, Ashford, Middlesex, TW15 1TZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 May 2022
due by 21 May 2022

Last statement dated 7 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52101 - Operation of warehousing and storage facilities for water transport activities
  • 56290 - Other food services
Previous company names
Name Period
POURSHINS PLC 27 Jul 1981 - 02 Aug 2007