RURAL SPACE AND INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED

Company number 01576300

Registered office address
17 Canonbury Lane, London, N1 2AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 December 2020
due by 30 January 2021

Last statement dated 19 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED 24 Jun 1982 - 02 Jan 2003
CONFOLD LIMITED 24 Jul 1981 - 24 Jun 1982