DEVONSHIRE HOTELS & RESTAURANTS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 01572796

Registered office address
Estate Office, Edensor, Bakewell, England, DE45 1PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 July 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 December 2021
due by 23 December 2021

Last statement dated 9 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
DEVONSHIRE ARMS (BOLTON ABBEY) LIMITED 07 Jul 1981 - 10 May 2017