Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JONMAR LIMITED

Company number 01572578

Registered office address
Suite 7a The Courtyard, Earl Road, Cheadle Hulme, England, SK8 6GN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2023
due by 30 November 2023

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2023
due by 13 August 2023

Last statement dated 30 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
PERIOGLEAD LIMITED 06 Jul 1981 - 31 Dec 1981