MACOB LIMITED

Company number 01569919

Registered office address
3rd Floor, Temple Point, Temple Row, Birmingham, B2 5LG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 1981

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
LUTEPOST LIMITED 24 Jun 1981 - 17 Mar 1982