DAVENPORT VERNON BERKSHIRE LIMITED

Company number 01568009

Registered office address
Loxley House 2 Oakwood Court, Little Oak Drive, Annesley Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG15 0DR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 June 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 1981

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DAVID RUSKIN LIMITED 31 Dec 1981 - 25 Aug 1993
HOLMECHASE LIMITED 15 Jun 1981 - 31 Dec 1981