A. & R. HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 01563856

Registered office address
2 Water Court, Water Street, Birmingham, West Midlands, B3 1HP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 May 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 1981

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CULVERSTEAD LIMITED 26 May 1981 - 31 Dec 1981