Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UNILON NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 01559170

Registered office address
Allways, West Shepton, Shepton Mallet, Somerset, BA4 5UH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2022
due by 14 January 2023

Last statement dated 31 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO.62) LIMITED 30 Apr 1981 - 05 May 1982