Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LITTLE VENICE GARDEN AMENITY LIMITED

Company number 01558010

Registered office address
First Floor, Winston House, 349 Regents Park Road, London, United Kingdom, N3 1DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2022
due by 14 August 2022

Last statement dated 31 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
FALLDEEP LIMITED 24 Apr 1981 - 10 May 1982