AVIVA GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 01555746

Registered office address
St Helen's, 1 Undershaft, London, EC3P 3DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2022
due by 31 May 2022

Last statement dated 17 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
NORWICH UNION HOLDINGS LIMITED 10 Apr 1981 - 01 Sep 2006