EVANS HALSHAW VEHICLE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01552702

Registered office address
Loxley House 2 Oakwood Court, Little Oak Drive, Annesley Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG15 0DR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 1981

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
AUTO CONTROL LIMITED 25 Mar 1981 - 14 Mar 1989