WILSON LEARNING EUROPA LIMITED

Company number 01552102

Registered office address
23 London End, Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, HP9 2HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 November 2021
due by 3 December 2021

Last statement dated 19 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
WILSON LEARNING (G.B.) LIMITED 31 Dec 1981 - 28 Mar 2000
LEGIBUS ONE HUNDRED AND TWENTY LIMITED 23 Mar 1981 - 31 Dec 1981