BRAVADO MERCHANDISING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01551763

Registered office address
1 Sussex Place, London, W6 9EA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 July 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 1981

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9305 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Previous company names
Name Period
LATEPROP LIMITED 20 Mar 1981 - 14 Oct 1983