Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RIDIRECTORS LIMITED

Company number 01548826

Registered office address
Globe House, 1 Water Street, London, WC2R 3LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2024
due by 30 September 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2024
due by 11 July 2024

Last statement dated 27 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BELAIRE FACTORING LIMITED 04 Mar 1981 - 25 Mar 1994