FOUNTAIN HOUSE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 01544000

Registered office address
Wilberforce House, Station Road, London, England, NW4 4QE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2021
due by 14 November 2021

Last statement dated 31 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
FELIXLIGHT LIMITED 09 Feb 1981 - 31 Dec 1981