ACT OVERSEAS LIMITED

Company number 01543895

Registered office address
One Kingdom Street, Paddington, London, W2 6BL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 1981

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BIS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 09 Feb 1981 - 01 Apr 1994