Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GUILFORD COURT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 01539401

Registered office address
135 Bramley Road, London, United Kingdom, N14 4UT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 1981

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 April 2023
due by 8 May 2023

Last statement dated 24 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
THORPESTAR LIMITED 16 Jan 1981 - 31 Dec 1981