CHRISTIAN SOLIDARITY INTERNATIONAL

Company number 01536426

Registered office address
P.O. Box 99 New Malden. Surrey, P.O. Box 99, New Malden, Surrey, England, KT3 3YF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
29 December 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2021
due by 14 May 2021

Last statement dated 30 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99000 - Activities of extraterritorial organisations and bodies
Previous company names
Name Period
CHRISTIAN SOLIDARITY INTERNATIONAL 29 Dec 1980 - 31 Dec 1981