Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SERVICEMANAGER LIMITED

Company number 01532123

Registered office address
12 Charter Point Way, Ashby-De-La-Zouch, England, LE65 1NF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 April 2022
due by 25 April 2022

Last statement dated 11 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DATATOOL (UK) LIMITED 29 Jun 2001 - 12 Apr 2010
S.C. HILL LIMITED 17 Apr 1997 - 29 Jun 2001
HILL MARKETING LIMITED 18 Oct 1989 - 17 Apr 1997
HILL BENJAMIN LIMITED 13 Apr 1984 - 18 Oct 1989
JADETREE LIMITED 03 Dec 1980 - 13 Apr 1984