COOMBE FARM FOODS LIMITED

Company number 01531775

Registered office address
Claygate House, Littleworth Road, Esher, Surrey, KT10 9PN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 January 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 1980

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
COOMBE FARM FOODS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 22 Jun 1982 - 20 May 1983
DRIVEIN LIMITED 02 Dec 1980 - 22 Jun 1982