Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SANPHO PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 01530978

Registered office address
Synectics House, 3-4 Broadfield Close, Sheffield, England, S8 0XN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2023
due by 15 May 2023

Last statement dated 1 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SANGERS PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 28 Nov 1980 - 29 Oct 1984