EXCELSIS LIMITED

Company number 01526412

Registered office address
C/O Newby Foundries Limited, Smith Road, Wednesbury, WS10 0PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2021
due by 3 May 2021

Last statement dated 19 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
ISIS LIMITED 05 Nov 1980 - 21 Feb 1992