RENTOKIL PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 01525891

Registered office address
Compass House, Manor Royal, Crawley, West Sussex, United Kingdom, RH10 9PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 October 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2022
due by 12 May 2022

Last statement dated 28 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CITY LINK PROPERTY (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 26 Jul 2007 - 03 Jun 2013
CITY LINK TRANSPORT SERVICES (BRISTOL) LIMITED 27 Aug 1982 - 26 Jul 2007
CITY LINK TRANSPORT SERVICES (CROYDON) LIMITED 31 Oct 1980 - 27 Aug 1982