Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DELTA TEXTILES (LONDON) LIMITED

Company number 01523608

Registered office address
77 Kingsway, London, England, WC2B 6SR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 1980

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 February 2023
due by 2 March 2023

Last statement dated 16 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ARROWTHISTLE LIMITED 21 Oct 1980 - 31 Dec 1981